Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Väst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn9
7
K
KD987652
E1054
KD10653
E10
E
K863
942
6543
43
72
Ekn8
Dkn9872
kn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N97324
S97334
Ö4610105
V4610105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 5 V-3 K 150 37.0/1.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 Ö-3 Kn 150 37.0/1.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/8.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/8.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/8.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3 V-1 K 50 30.0/8.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 V-1 D 50 30.0/8.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N-1 2 -100 23.0/15.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N-1 9 -100 23.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 1 V+2 K -140 19.0/19.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 V+1 K -140 19.0/19.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 5 N-2 9 -200 13.0/25.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4D N-1 9 -200 13.0/25.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 4D N-1 9 -200 13.0/25.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 5D N-1 3 -200 13.0/25.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 4 V= K -420 8.0/30.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 5D N-2 3 -500 4.0/34.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 6D N-2 9 -500 4.0/34.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5D N-2 9 -500 4.0/34.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 5D N-3 2 -800 0.0/38.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn     - -/12.7