Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Öst giv
alla i zon
K85
107
EK972
D94
4
Kkn952
104
Kkn653
Dkn7632
E84
85
87
E109
D63
Dkn63
E102

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N59468
S79468
Ö64975
V64975
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 3NT S= 6 600 36.0/2.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT S= 4 600 36.0/2.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3NT N= 2 600 36.0/2.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 2 Ö-2 D 200 31.0/7.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3 Ö-2 6 200 31.0/7.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3 N+2 D 150 28.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 4 S= 4 130 24.0/14.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 N+1 D 130 24.0/14.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 D 130 24.0/14.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 N= 8 110 18.0/20.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 S+1 4 110 18.0/20.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 N= 8 110 18.0/20.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 V-1 E 100 12.0/26.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 Ö-1 D 100 12.0/26.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 Ö-1 E 100 12.0/26.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 3 S-1 4 -100 8.0/30.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 2 Ö= K -110 6.0/32.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 5 S-2 9 -200 3.0/35.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 N-2 4 -200 3.0/35.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5 N-3 8 -300 0.0/38.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg     - -/20.5