Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-12-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-12-17

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.12.17

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
D109654
kn32
D85
10
#
32
E864
976
KD73
#
87
D105
EK
Ekn9864
#
EKkn
K97
kn10432
52

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N38384
S38384
Ö105957
V105957
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 3 N= E 140 48/2
Susanne Levin - Thore Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 N= K 140 48/2
Mats Holm - Peter Gati Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 N= E 140 48/2
Magnus Friberg - Karen Nielsen Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 S+2 K 130 44/6
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S= 9 110 42/8
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 35/15
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Max Elander - Lars V Andersson 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 5 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Peter Moricz - Christer Ekberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Håkan Linse - Ulla Linse 5 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 N-1 E -50 27/23
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 N-1 E -50 27/23
Gunilla Wallin - Per Stahl Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4D N-1 E -100 24/26
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 Ö= E -130 14/36
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 2 Ö+2 E -130 14/36
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö+1 K -130 14/36
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 14/36
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö= E -130 14/36
Lars Becklén - Mats Andersson Bo Hedberg - Åke Kjellkvist 4 Ö= E -130 14/36
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 4 Ö= E -130 14/36
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Göran Grönvall - Dennis Alsensjö 2 Ö+2 E -130 14/36
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Lena Kampf - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö= E -130 14/36
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 Ö+2 E -170 4/46
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 V+4 10 -230 2/48
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö= 3 -400 0/50