Kommande tävlingar
26/05 Final
16/07 SM Lag Mixed
20/07 Falkenbergsveckan -Walthers Bi
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/05 Kerstin Strandbergs minne
15/04 Stadshotellet Trosa
19/03 Laholmsguldet
Malmö BK » Guld 2015-12-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Malmö BK

Guld 2015-12-06

Bricka 47

Malmö BK, Malmö, Skåne, Sverige 2015.12.06

Syd giv
N-S i zon
875432
8
863
875
Dkn109
Kkn74
E97
43
EK6
D109632
Dkn
kn9

E5
K10542
EKD1062

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 300
 NT
N1110357
S1110357
Ö221086
V22976
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 5D N= Kn 750 30.0/2.0
Jan Eriksson - Björn Edvardsson Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson 5D S= 7 750 30.0/2.0
Peter Backlund - Eva-Liss Göthe Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5D S= 4 750 30.0/2.0
Ildiko Lang - Bengt Sannar Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 5 S= 4 600 24.0/8.0
Jörgen Andersson - Tommy Gunnarsson David Bryder - Kim Lichtenstein 5 S= D 600 24.0/8.0
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatiana Trendafilova Bo Roos - Björn Sörling 5 S= D 600 24.0/8.0
Börje Dahlberg - Anders Edstrand Jan Nilsson - Per Andersson 5D Ö-1 K 100 20.0/12.0
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati Per Emilsson - Jonas Andersson 5 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/15.0
Thomas Andersson - David Probert Hans Mattsson - Mats Pettersson 5 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/15.0
Hans-Olof Hallén - Lars-Göran Niklasson Hans Bengtsson - Roger Rundkvist 5 S-1 7 -100 14.0/18.0
Peter Moricz - Peter Åkesson Suzanne Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 12.0/20.0
Mårten Howe - Daniel Matus Göran Lindberg - Börje Rudenstål 5 S-2 D -200 10.0/22.0
Daniel Gustafsson - Rolf Bengtsson Björn Sanzén - Peter Billgren 4 Ö= E -420 5.0/27.0
Johan Wettergren - Åke Wettergren Simon Ekenberg - Linus Dahlström 4 Ö= E -420 5.0/27.0
Björn Gustavsson - Jon Eliasson Björn Ohlsson - Anders Freij 4 Ö= E -420 5.0/27.0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos Hans Göthe - Andreas Könyves 4 Ö= K -420 5.0/27.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo 4 N-6 6 -600 0.0/32.0