Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D9
975
kn54
D8652
Ekn873
K10
E92
K43
K54
kn32
KD108
Ekn9
1062
ED864
763
107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Gunilla Hartzell - Åsa Ljungman 3NT Ö-2 4 100 78/0
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Ulla Dickman Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3NT Ö-1 4 50 69/9
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Per-Owe Jalde - Doris Bernmark 3NT Ö-1 4 50 69/9
Lennart Larsson - Lennart Holmqvist Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 3NT Ö-1 4 50 69/9
Ulla Wennborg - Kristina Dannewitz Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT V-1 4 50 69/9
Sven-Erik Rehnman - Hans Bennermark Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 3NT Ö-1 4 50 69/9
Barbro Gustafsson - Carin Lettermark Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström 3NT Ö-1 4 50 69/9
Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin Lena Sidebo - Margaretha Elfström 3NT Ö-1 4 50 69/9
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Bengt Kulling - Margot Kulling 3NT Ö-1 6 50 69/9
Nils Ahlén - Ann Jansson Agneta Erikson - Agneta Fhurong 1 V+4 7 -200 60/18
Margareta Levin - Eva Hök Gunnar Bernhardtz - Per Molin 3NT Ö= 4 -400 55/23
Marianne Almén - Camilla Nitschmann Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt 3NT Ö= 4 -400 55/23
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 3NT Ö= 8 -400 55/23
Sigvard Carlefred - Birgitta Elding Göran Walander - Arne Keller 3NT Ö= 4 -400 55/23
Britt Björklund - Kerstin Avenberg Marianne Karta - Jan Morén 4 V= 2 -420 50/28
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Ulla Winblad - Katy Lilljeforss 4 V+1 9 -450 44/34
Risbecker Ann - Catharina Almström Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén 4 V+1 9 -450 44/34
Ingrid Laurell - Rolf Thorsell Åsa Venström - Jan Christersson 4 V+1 6 -450 44/34
Sidney Hage - Barbara Lane Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 V+1 5 -450 44/34
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Per Giléus - Inger Giléus 4 V+1 6 -450 44/34
Karen Carlberg - Margit Belenius Lena Treffner - Birgitta Norrgren 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 30/48
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Ingrid Espmark - Margareta Rydén 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 30/48
Gunilla Seth - Johan Seth Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 30/48
Göran Ledberg - Svenn Krogstadholm Bengt Orre - Anders Tönne 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 30/48
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 30/48
Louise Dinkelspiel - Ulf Dinkelspiel Gertrud Rosenlund - Ulf Berggren 3NT V+2 2 -460 30/48
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 3NT V+2 2 -460 30/48
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 30/48
Christina Söderberg - Per Söderberg Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 30/48
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 4 V+2 5 -480 19/59
Elisabeth Lalin - Eva Mellstedt Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik 4 V+2 5 -480 19/59
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 10/68
Traude Rothdeutsch - Kerstin Hasselrot Marianne Larsson - Gunnar Andersson 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 10/68
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Eva Kulling - Marianne Lins 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 10/68
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Ulla Linde - Annette Sydfors 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 10/68
Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman Bo Tynderfeldt - Birgitta Schayah 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 10/68
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 10/68
Per Christoffersson - Ingrid Lindberg Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 10/68
Gunnar Ericsson - Laijla Molén Eva Holm - Anita Helgstedt 4 V+3 2 -510 2/76
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Ann Katrin Ollers - Lennart Lundin 3NT Ö+4 4 -520 0/78