Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1095
7
kn32
EKkn986
Ekn642
642
EKD6
3
D73
Kkn1093
108754
K8
ED85
9
D107542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Risbecker Ann - Catharina Almström 5D S= E 750 76/2
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 5D S= E 750 76/2
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 5D S= E 750 76/2
Karen Carlberg - Margit Belenius Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 5 S= E 600 70/8
Per-Owe Jalde - Doris Bernmark Lennart Larsson - Lennart Holmqvist 5 S= E 600 70/8
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Bengt Orre - Anders Tönne 5 S= E 600 70/8
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Marianne Almén - Camilla Nitschmann 5 V-3 E 150 66/12
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Lena Treffner - Birgitta Norrgren 4 N= 3 130 57/21
Traude Rothdeutsch - Kerstin Hasselrot Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 N= 3 130 57/21
Göran Ledberg - Svenn Krogstadholm Sven-Erik Rehnman - Hans Bennermark 4 S= E 130 57/21
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Eva Holm - Anita Helgstedt 3 S+1 E 130 57/21
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman 4 S= E 130 57/21
Åsa Venström - Jan Christersson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 4 S= E 130 57/21
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 3 S+1 E 130 57/21
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ingrid Laurell - Rolf Thorsell 3 S+1 E 130 57/21
Louise Dinkelspiel - Ulf Dinkelspiel Nils Ahlén - Ann Jansson 4 Ö-2 9 100 48/30
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Ulla Winblad - Katy Lilljeforss 4 V-1 E 50 45/33
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 4 V-1 E 50 45/33
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 5 S-1 E -100 33/45
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Gunnar Bernhardtz - Per Molin 5 S-1 E -100 33/45
Ingrid Espmark - Margareta Rydén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 5 N-1 D -100 33/45
Ulla Wennborg - Kristina Dannewitz Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 5 S-1 E -100 33/45
Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén Gunilla Seth - Johan Seth 5 S-1 E -100 33/45
Eva Kulling - Marianne Lins Marianne Karta - Jan Morén 5 S-1 3 -100 33/45
Lena Sidebo - Margaretha Elfström Barbro Gustafsson - Carin Lettermark 5 S-1 E -100 33/45
Agneta Erikson - Agneta Fhurong Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 5 S-1 E -100 33/45
Bo Tynderfeldt - Birgitta Schayah Elisabeth Lalin - Eva Mellstedt 5 N-1 D -100 33/45
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Gertrud Rosenlund - Ulf Berggren 5 S-1 E -100 33/45
Britt Björklund - Kerstin Avenberg Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 V= E -130 21/57
Gunnar Ericsson - Laijla Molén Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 3 V+1 E -130 21/57
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Kulling - Margot Kulling 2 Ö+1 9 -140 17/61
Sidney Hage - Barbara Lane Per Giléus - Inger Giléus 3 V= 7 -140 17/61
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Ulla Linde - Annette Sydfors 2 V+3 7 -150 14/64
Gunilla Hartzell - Åsa Ljungman Marianne Larsson - Gunnar Andersson 5D N-1 3 -200 11/67
Ann Katrin Ollers - Lennart Lundin Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 2NT S-2 E -200 11/67
Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 4 V= E -420 6/72
Göran Walander - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Ingrid Lindberg 4 V= E -420 6/72
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Christina Söderberg - Per Söderberg 4 V= E -420 6/72
Margareta Levin - Eva Hök Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Ulla Dickman 5 V= E -450 2/76
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Sigvard Carlefred - Birgitta Elding 6D S-2 E -500 0/78