Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn104
87
E103
ED943
762
EK95
D94
kn72
K8
kn102
K752
K1065
ED953
D643
kn86
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Gunnar Bernhardtz - Per Molin 4 S= E 420 78/0
Britt Björklund - Kerstin Avenberg Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3NT N= Kn 400 76/2
Bo Tynderfeldt - Birgitta Schayah Elisabeth Lalin - Eva Mellstedt 2 S+3 4 200 74/4
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 2 S+2 E 170 71/7
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 2 S+2 E 170 71/7
Karen Carlberg - Margit Belenius Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 1NT N+2 Kn 150 66/12
Gunilla Hartzell - Åsa Ljungman Marianne Larsson - Gunnar Andersson 2NT Ö-3 3 150 66/12
Ann Katrin Ollers - Lennart Lundin Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 2 Ö-3 6 150 66/12
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Marianne Almén - Camilla Nitschmann 1 S+2 5 140 62/16
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Lena Treffner - Birgitta Norrgren 2 S= E 110 58/20
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ingrid Laurell - Rolf Thorsell 2 S= E 110 58/20
Göran Walander - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Ingrid Lindberg 2 S= 2 110 58/20
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Eva Holm - Anita Helgstedt 2 V-2 Kn 100 53/25
Gunnar Ericsson - Laijla Molén Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 3 V-2 Kn 100 53/25
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Risbecker Ann - Catharina Almström 2 V-1 3 50 48/30
Eva Kulling - Marianne Lins Marianne Karta - Jan Morén 2 V-1 3 50 48/30
Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 1NT Ö-1 9 50 48/30
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Pass   28/50
Ingrid Espmark - Margareta Rydén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Pass   28/50
Ulla Wennborg - Kristina Dannewitz Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Pass   28/50
Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén Gunilla Seth - Johan Seth Pass   28/50
Traude Rothdeutsch - Kerstin Hasselrot Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Pass   28/50
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Ulla Linde - Annette Sydfors Pass   28/50
Lena Sidebo - Margaretha Elfström Barbro Gustafsson - Carin Lettermark Pass   28/50
Göran Ledberg - Svenn Krogstadholm Sven-Erik Rehnman - Hans Bennermark Pass   28/50
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Bengt Orre - Anders Tönne Pass   28/50
Agneta Erikson - Agneta Fhurong Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Pass   28/50
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman Pass   28/50
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Gertrud Rosenlund - Ulf Berggren Pass   28/50
Åsa Venström - Jan Christersson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Pass   28/50
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Kulling - Margot Kulling Pass   28/50
Sidney Hage - Barbara Lane Per Giléus - Inger Giléus Pass   28/50
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Christina Söderberg - Per Söderberg Pass   28/50
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Pass   28/50
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Ulla Winblad - Katy Lilljeforss 4 S-2 E -100 9/69
Margareta Levin - Eva Hök Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Ulla Dickman 4 S-2 E -100 9/69
Per-Owe Jalde - Doris Bernmark Lennart Larsson - Lennart Holmqvist 2NT Ö= E -120 4/74
Louise Dinkelspiel - Ulf Dinkelspiel Nils Ahlén - Ann Jansson 2NT Ö= 8 -120 4/74
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Sigvard Carlefred - Birgitta Elding 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 4/74
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 S-3 E -150 0/78