Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E32
kn9
Kkn65
D1053
K86
ED643
E742
8
D94
872
108
Kkn642
kn1075
K105
D93
E97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 2 S= 8 110 70/0
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 V-1 9 100 61/9
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3 V-1 Kn 100 61/9
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 V-1 E 100 61/9
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 3 V-1 2 100 61/9
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 V-1 K 100 61/9
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 2 V-1 5 100 61/9
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 2 V-1 9 100 61/9
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 3 V-1 E 100 61/9
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT S= 3 90 52/18
Per Laving - Benny Holm Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 2 N-1 8 -50 45/25
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 2NT S-1 3 -50 45/25
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 S-1 8 -50 45/25
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2 S-1 8 -50 45/25
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 1 S-1 8 -50 45/25
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2 S-1 8 -50 45/25
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 2 N-2 8 -100 31/39
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 N-2 8 -100 31/39
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 2 S-2 8 -100 31/39
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT N-2 2 -100 31/39
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 2 N-2 10 -100 31/39
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 S-2 8 -100 31/39
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 S-2 8 -100 31/39
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 3 S-2 8 -100 31/39
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 V= 9 -110 17/53
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 V= 2 -110 17/53
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 2 V= 5 -110 17/53
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 2 V= Kn -110 17/53
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 2 V= 5 -110 17/53
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 2 V= Kn -110 17/53
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 V+1 3 -140 8/62
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 V= 2 -140 8/62
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 2 V+1 5 -140 8/62
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 4 S-3 8 -150 3/67
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 3NT N-3 2 -150 3/67
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 V+2 E -170 0/70