Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn42
K62
87643
7
E9875
9875
10
1042
K3
kn43
D2
ED8653
106
ED10
EKkn95
Kkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 3NT S+1 10 430 67/3
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT S+1 2 430 67/3
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 3NT S+1 2 430 67/3
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 3NT S+1 2 430 67/3
Per Laving - Benny Holm Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 2NT S+2 2 180 57/13
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT S+3 7 180 57/13
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 2NT S+2 10 180 57/13
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2NT S+2 2 180 57/13
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 1NT S+3 10 180 57/13
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2NT S+2 10 180 57/13
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1NT S+2 2 150 48/22
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 2NT S+1 5 150 48/22
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S+2 10 150 48/22
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 2 S+2 10 130 26/44
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 3 S+1 2 130 26/44
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 3 S+1 5 130 26/44
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S= 10 130 26/44
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 3 S+1 2 130 26/44
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+2 10 130 26/44
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 S+1 10 130 26/44
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 S+2 4 130 26/44
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 1 S+3 10 130 26/44
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 S+1 10 130 26/44
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 S+2 2 130 26/44
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 3 S+1 2 130 26/44
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 3 S+1 2 130 26/44
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 3 N+1 K 130 26/44
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 S+1 E 130 26/44
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 N+1 K 130 26/44
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 2 S+2 10 130 26/44
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 4 N= 3 130 26/44
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 3 N+1 K 130 26/44
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 S+1 10 110 6/64
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 2 Ö-1 E 50 4/66
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 5 S-1 10 -50 1/69
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 5 S-1 E -50 1/69