Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon

D932
kn954
K10843
Kkn109832
E8
107
52
ED75
kn105
KD6
ED6
64
K764
E832
kn97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 6 V-1 5 100 67/3
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 6NT V-1 4 100 67/3
Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 6 Ö-1 6 100 67/3
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 6 Ö-1 2 100 67/3
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö+1 E -650 37/33
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 4 V+1 2 -650 37/33
Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 4 V+1 3 -650 37/33
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö+1 4 -650 37/33
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 4 V+1 3 -650 37/33
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 4 V+1 3 -650 37/33
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 4 V+1 3 -650 37/33
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 4 Ö+1 4 -650 37/33
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 5 V= 3 -650 37/33
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö+1 2 -650 37/33
Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 37/33
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 37/33
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 4 Ö+1 4 -650 37/33
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 37/33
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 Ö+1 4 -650 37/33
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 4 Ö+1 4 -650 37/33
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 4 Ö+1 4 -650 37/33
Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 V+1 3 -650 37/33
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4 Ö+1 6 -650 37/33
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Per Laving - Benny Holm 4 Ö+2 3 -680 8/62
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö+2 E -680 8/62
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 8/62
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 6 Ö= E -1430 2/68
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 6 Ö= E -1430 2/68
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 6 Ö= E -1430 2/68