Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Väst giv
alla i zon
Ekn1085
4
1032
D982
K642
EK98
EK
kn64
97
kn1063
Dkn8
E1073
D3
D752
97654
K5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 4 V-3 9 300 70/0
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 4 Ö-2 9 200 55/15
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3NT Ö-2 5 200 55/15
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-2 8 200 55/15
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 4 V-2 8 200 55/15
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 4 V-2 4 200 55/15
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 4 V-2 8 200 55/15
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 4 V-2 3 200 55/15
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 4 V-2 4 200 55/15
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT V-2 8 200 55/15
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö-2 9 200 55/15
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT Ö-2 9 200 55/15
Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 V-2 2 200 55/15
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 V-2 9 200 55/15
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT V-2 Kn 200 55/15
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 1D N= D 160 40/30
Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 4 V-1 8 100 27/43
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Per Laving - Benny Holm 4 V-1 5 100 27/43
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3NT Ö-1 D 100 27/43
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 3NT Ö-1 8 100 27/43
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 4 Ö-1 2 100 27/43
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö-1 K 100 27/43
Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT V-1 5 100 27/43
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 V-1 8 100 27/43
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 3 V-1 4 100 27/43
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 3NT V-1 10 100 27/43
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 4 V-1 8 100 27/43
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 3NT V-1 10 100 27/43
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 3 V= 2 -140 14/56
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 V+1 E -170 11/59
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V+1 4 -170 11/59
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 2 N-2 Kn -200 8/62
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT V= 5 -600 6/64
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 4 V= 5 -620 3/67
Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 V= 8 -620 3/67
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 3NT V+1 8 -630 0/70