Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Väst giv
ingen i zon
85
KD654
kn72
D92
D1073
107
ED4
Ekn63
Kkn
E832
K85
K1087
E9642
kn9
10963
54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 4 V-2 K 100 70/0
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 V+1 8 -130 67/3
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 V+2 K -130 67/3
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 2NT Ö+3 2 -210 64/6
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 3NT Ö= 10 -400 58/12
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 3NT Ö= 9 -400 58/12
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3NT V= 4 -400 58/12
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3NT Ö= 4 -400 58/12
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT Ö= 9 -400 58/12
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 39/31
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3NT V+1 K -430 39/31
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 39/31
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3NT V+1 K -430 39/31
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 3NT V+1 5 -430 39/31
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V+1 8 -430 39/31
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 39/31
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 39/31
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 39/31
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 39/31
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 39/31
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT V+1 8 -430 39/31
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 39/31
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 3NT V+1 4 -430 39/31
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Per Laving - Benny Holm 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 12/58
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 12/58
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 12/58
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT Ö+2 10 -460 12/58
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 12/58
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 12/58
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 12/58
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 12/58
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 3NT V+2 K -460 12/58
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 12/58
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 3NT V+2 5 -460 12/58
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 12/58
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 12/58