Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Syd giv
alla i zon
8732
4
E542
kn762
D
D872
1063
EK854
EK106
EKkn1095
98
9
kn954
63
KDkn7
D103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 6 Ö-1 K 100 66/4
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 6 Ö-1 K 100 66/4
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 6 Ö-1 K 100 66/4
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 6 Ö-1 K 100 66/4
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 6 Ö-1 K 100 66/4
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Per Laving - Benny Holm 4 Ö+1 7 -650 31/39
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 5 Ö= K -650 31/39
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 5 Ö= K -650 31/39
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 5 Ö= K -650 31/39
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5 Ö= K -650 31/39
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 31/39
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 5 Ö= K -650 31/39
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 Ö+1 D -650 31/39
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö+1 K -650 31/39
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 5 Ö+1 K -680 0/70