Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn6
E84
kn94
D964
E92
Kkn107
KD107
Ekn
K1043
6532
E
10753
875
D9
86532
K82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 4 V-1 6 100 69/1
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 Ö-1 8 100 69/1
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 1NT V+2 4 -150 65/5
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 1NT V+2 4 -150 65/5
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 V+2 D -170 61/9
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 2 V+2 9 -170 61/9
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2NT V+2 4 -180 54/16
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT V+3 Kn -180 54/16
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2NT Ö+2 6 -180 54/16
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 1NT V+3 6 -180 54/16
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 1NT V+3 4 -180 54/16
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3 V+2 D -200 46/24
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 V+3 6 -200 46/24
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 3 Ö+2 8 -200 46/24
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 1NT V+4 4 -210 42/28
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT V= D -600 40/30
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 4 Ö= 2 -620 36/34
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 4 V= D -620 36/34
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 4 V= 4 -620 36/34
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 31/39
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 3NT V+1 4 -630 31/39
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Per Laving - Benny Holm 4 V+1 6 -650 22/48
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 4 V+1 4 -650 22/48
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 4 V+1 6 -650 22/48
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 4 V+1 6 -650 22/48
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 Ö+1 5 -650 22/48
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 4 V+1 D -650 22/48
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö+1 5 -650 22/48
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 3NT V+2 D -660 12/58
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 12/58
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 12/58
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 V+2 D -680 5/65
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 4 V+2 D -680 5/65
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 4 V+2 6 -680 5/65
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 4 V+2 D -680 5/65
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+3 6 -690 0/70