Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn109
K1072
kn6532
3
3
854
KD98
kn8654
KD8765
3
E4
K1072
E42
EDkn96
107
ED9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Laving - Benny Holm Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 4 N= K 620 68/2
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S= 3 620 68/2
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 4 S= 3 620 68/2
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4D Ö-3 E 500 64/6
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 4D Ö-2 10 300 62/8
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 3 N+1 K 170 56/14
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 S+2 3 170 56/14
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 S+1 K 170 56/14
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3 S+1 3 170 56/14
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 S+1 3 170 56/14
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 3 S= 3 140 47/23
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 3 S= 3 140 47/23
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 3 S= 3 140 47/23
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 3 S= 3 140 47/23
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 Ö-2 10 100 39/31
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 2 Ö-2 E 100 39/31
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 Ö-2 7 100 39/31
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 2 Ö-2 10 100 39/31
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 26/44
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 Ö-1 10 50 26/44
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 2 Ö-1 10 50 26/44
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 4 Ö-1 E 50 26/44
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 26/44
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3 Ö-1 E 50 26/44
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3 Ö-1 E 50 26/44
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 2 Ö-1 10 50 26/44
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 2 V-1 10 50 26/44
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 4 S-1 3 -100 12/58
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 4 S-1 3 -100 12/58
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 4 N-1 K -100 12/58
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 S-1 3 -100 12/58
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 N-1 K -100 12/58
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 2 Ö= 9 -110 3/67
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 2 Ö= 7 -110 3/67
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö= 10 -110 3/67
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2 Ö= 2 -110 3/67