Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Öst giv
N-S i zon
865
K
D87652
854
KDkn109
D
Ekn
EK732
43
Ekn10863
K93
96
E72
97542
104
Dkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 6NT V-3 5 150 70/0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 6 Ö-2 10 100 68/2
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 Ö-1 10 50 63/7
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 V-1 2 50 63/7
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 V-1 7 50 63/7
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 5 Ö-1 D 50 63/7
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 V+2 5 -170 58/12
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 2 V+3 K -200 56/14
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 2 V+4 2 -230 54/16
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 5 Ö= 9 -400 52/18
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 4 Ö= 10 -420 40/30
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 4 V= K -420 40/30
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 4 Ö= D -420 40/30
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 Ö= 10 -420 40/30
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V= 2 -420 40/30
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 4 V= K -420 40/30
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 4 Ö= D -420 40/30
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 4 Ö= D -420 40/30
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 4 V= 7 -420 40/30
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö= E -420 40/30
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 4 Ö= D -420 40/30
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 D -430 27/43
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 3NT V+1 6 -430 27/43
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 4 V+1 8 -450 22/48
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 4 V+1 8 -450 22/48
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 4 Ö+1 D -450 22/48
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3NT V+2 K -460 17/53
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT V+2 10 -460 17/53
Per Laving - Benny Holm Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 4 V+2 6 -480 11/59
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 4 V+2 8 -480 11/59
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 4 V+2 3 -480 11/59
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 V+2 8 -480 11/59
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT V+3 5 -490 4/66
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT V+3 2 -490 4/66
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3NT V+3 6 -490 4/66
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 6 V= D -980 0/70