Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn104
Ekn64
K97
K8
E832
K
ED652
D62
D95
D9832
3
E753
76
1075
kn1084
kn1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 2NT Ö-4 Kn 400 70/0
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT V-3 4 300 68/2
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 1NT Ö-2 Kn 200 63/7
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2NT Ö-2 Kn 200 63/7
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2NT V-2 9 200 63/7
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1NT Ö-2 3 200 63/7
Per Laving - Benny Holm Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 1NT N+2 8 150 56/14
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 1NT N+2 2 150 56/14
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1NT N+2 4 150 56/14
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 1NT N+1 3 120 49/21
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1NT N+1 8 120 49/21
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 1NT N+1 9 120 49/21
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 1NT N+1 3 120 49/21
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 2NT V-1 Kn 100 40/30
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 1NT V-1 Kn 100 40/30
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 2 V-1 7 100 40/30
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 2 V-1 7 100 40/30
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 40/30
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 1NT N-1 3 -50 33/37
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT N-1 2 -50 33/37
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 1NT V= 4 -90 29/41
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V= 10 -90 29/41
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 1NT N-2 2 -100 24/46
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT N-2 3 -100 24/46
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 1NT N-2 9 -100 24/46
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 2 V= 4 -110 17/53
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 V= E -110 17/53
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 Ö= 8 -110 17/53
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 2 Ö= 7 -110 17/53
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 2NT V= 10 -120 10/60
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 1NT V+1 4 -120 10/60
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 10/60
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 V+1 7 -140 4/66
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 V+1 8 -140 4/66
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 2 V+1 4 -140 4/66
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 2 V+2 4 -170 0/70