Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn32
8764

Kkn832
4
3
EKD98
D109764
D876
Kkn52
kn64
E5
E1095
ED109
107532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 5RD V-5 2 2200 70/0
Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 4D V-4 K 800 65/5
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3D V-4 8 800 65/5
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 6D Ö-4 E 800 65/5
Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 5D V-4 3 800 65/5
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 4D V-3 8 500 60/10
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3NTD Ö-2 5 300 58/12
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3NT Ö-5 2 250 56/14
Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 5 V-4 8 200 54/16
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S+1 E 170 52/18
Per Laving - Benny Holm Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 3 V-3 7 150 46/24
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 V-3 4 150 46/24
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 3NT V-3 6 150 46/24
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 V-3 8 150 46/24
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 3NT Ö-3 5 150 46/24
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 2NT Ö-2 7 100 28/42
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 3 V-2 2 100 28/42
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 3NT Ö-2 9 100 28/42
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 4D V-1 6 100 28/42
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 V-2 3 100 28/42
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3NT Ö-2 2 100 28/42
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 3NT V-2 6 100 28/42
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V-2 2 100 28/42
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3NT Ö-2 9 100 28/42
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT V-2 6 100 28/42
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 3 V-2 2 100 28/42
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 3NT V-2 8 100 28/42
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 3NT Ö-2 2 100 28/42
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 3NT Ö-1 5 50 13/57
Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT Ö-1 2 50 13/57
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 4 N-1 E -100 10/60
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2NT Ö= 9 -120 7/63
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2NT Ö= 10 -120 7/63
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V+1 8 -430 3/67
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 3/67
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5D S-2 E -500 0/70