Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn764
K10
Dkn93
93
EK2
43
EK1076
EK7
98
Dkn86
85
D10842
1053
E9752
42
kn65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 3NT V-2 6 100 70/0
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT V-1 7 50 67/3
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 3NT V-1 7 50 67/3
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Per Laving - Benny Holm 1 V+2 D -110 63/7
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 3 V= 4 -110 63/7
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 1 V+3 9 -130 60/10
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 2NT V+1 4 -150 57/13
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 1NT V+2 6 -150 57/13
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 2NT V+2 6 -180 54/16
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3D N-2 8 -300 51/19
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3D N-2 Kn -300 51/19
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 3NT V= 7 -400 37/33
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT V= D -400 37/33
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 3NT V= 4 -400 37/33
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö= 5 -400 37/33
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3NT V= 7 -400 37/33
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3NT V= 4 -400 37/33
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT V= D -400 37/33
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3NT V= D -400 37/33
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 3NT V= D -400 37/33
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT V= D -400 37/33
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 3NT V= 7 -400 37/33
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 3NT V= 6 -400 37/33
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 3NT V+1 D -430 23/47
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 3NT V+1 4 -430 23/47
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 3NT V+2 4 -460 12/58
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT V+2 D -460 12/58
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 3NT V+2 K -460 12/58
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+2 4 -460 12/58
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3NT V+2 5 -460 12/58
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 12/58
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3NT V+2 D -460 12/58
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 3NT V+2 6 -460 12/58
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 3NT V+2 D -460 12/58
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 3NT V+3 4 -490 1/69
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 3NT V+3 D -490 1/69