Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn54
kn9854
D109
75
2
K10762
653
D1096
EK763
ED3
kn72
kn8
D1098

EK84
EK432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT S+2 9 180 70/0
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 2 V-3 7 150 64/6
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 V-3 7 150 64/6
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 Ö-3 E 150 64/6
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 4 V-3 Kn 150 64/6
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 Ö-3 E 150 64/6
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 3 S= 2 110 45/25
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 3 S= 2 110 45/25
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 3 N= E 110 45/25
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 3 S= 2 110 45/25
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3 S= 2 110 45/25
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 2 S+1 2 110 45/25
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Per Laving - Benny Holm 2 Ö-2 E 100 23/47
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 2 Ö-2 E 100 23/47
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 Ö-2 E 100 23/47
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 Ö-2 E 100 23/47
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 Ö-2 E 100 23/47
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 2 Ö-2 7 100 23/47
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 2 Ö-2 E 100 23/47
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 3 V-2 7 100 23/47
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2NT Ö-1 E 50 11/59
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö-1 E 50 11/59
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 2NT Ö-1 2 50 11/59
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V-1 7 50 11/59
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 1NT V= 4 -90 6/64
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 S-2 2 -200 3/67
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3 S-2 2 -200 3/67
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 5D S-3 2 -800 0/70