Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K102
EK1073
Kkn106
D
54
kn984
D875
E42
kn96
652
E42
K1075
ED873
D
93
kn9863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3NT N+2 5 460 66/4
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT S+2 2 460 66/4
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3NT S+2 2 460 66/4
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3NT S+2 2 460 66/4
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 3NT S+2 2 460 66/4
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 S+1 E 450 57/13
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 4 S+1 7 450 57/13
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 S+1 E 450 57/13
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 S+1 5 450 57/13
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3NT S+1 5 430 45/25
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 3NT N+1 6 430 45/25
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 3NT S+1 4 430 45/25
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT S+1 5 430 45/25
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3NT N+1 2 430 45/25
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT S+1 7 430 45/25
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3NT S+1 2 430 45/25
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N+1 5 430 45/25
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 4 S= 5 420 32/38
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S= 2 420 32/38
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 4 S= E 420 32/38
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 4 S= 5 420 32/38
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 N= E 420 32/38
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 3NT N= 9 400 22/48
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT S= 2 400 22/48
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3NT N= 7 400 22/48
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 3NT S= 2 400 22/48
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 3NT N= 5 400 22/48
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 1NT S+3 7 180 16/54
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 3 N+1 6 170 13/57
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 3 N+1 6 170 13/57
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Per Laving - Benny Holm 2NT S+1 5 150 10/60
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 2 N+1 7 140 7/63
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 3 N= 10 140 7/63
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 3 N+1 5 130 4/66
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 2 N+1 7 110 2/68
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 S-1 7 -50 0/70