Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D8
Dkn
EK1064
kn543
2
K10953
kn82
E1097
kn6543
62
D75
KD8
EK1097
E874
93
62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 3NT S+1 5 430 69/1
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT N+1 6 430 69/1
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3NT N= 8 400 65/5
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 3NT S= 3 400 65/5
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 1NT S+3 2 180 62/8
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 2 V-3 D 150 60/10
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 2 S+1 5 140 57/13
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 2 S+1 3 140 57/13
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 2NT N= 4 120 53/17
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 1NT S+1 2 120 53/17
Per Laving - Benny Holm Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 2 S= 2 110 48/22
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 2 S= Kn 110 48/22
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 2 S= 2 110 48/22
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 1NT V-2 E 100 44/26
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 1NT N= 6 90 42/28
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3NT S-1 9 -50 32/38
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S-1 2 -50 32/38
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 2NT N-1 3 -50 32/38
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT S-1 3 -50 32/38
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT S-1 2 -50 32/38
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 S-1 2 -50 32/38
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 3NT S-1 3 -50 32/38
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 3 S-1 2 -50 32/38
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 4 S-1 E -50 32/38
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 4 S-2 8 -100 16/54
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 4 S-2 E -100 16/54
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT N-2 6 -100 16/54
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT S-2 3 -100 16/54
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3NT N-2 3 -100 16/54
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 2NT S-2 3 -100 16/54
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N-2 6 -100 16/54
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N-3 8 -150 6/64
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 3NT S-3 5 -150 6/64
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3NT S-3 9 -150 6/64
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT N-4 4 -200 2/68
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 3NT S-5 3 -250 0/70