Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.10.08

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
43
Dkn
E942
D9852
#
EDkn97
43
K863
E7
#
K652
K965
5
K1043
#
108
E10872
Dkn107
kn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N78735
S78735
Ö656107
V656107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V-1 4 50 42/4
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Britt Lindberg - Hans Antolin 4 V-1 8 50 42/4
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 V-1 4 50 42/4
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 4 V-1 4 50 42/4
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 V-1 D 50 42/4
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V+2 D -170 30/16
Gunlis Åberg - Ulf Pernvi Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+2 D -170 30/16
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V+2 E -170 30/16
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V+1 D -170 30/16
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 V+2 D -170 30/16
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2 V+2 E -170 30/16
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ingela Jönsson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V+2 3 -170 30/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 V= E -420 11/35
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V= D -420 11/35
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö= D -420 11/35
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V= 2 -420 11/35
Nancy Thern - Tommy Lööf Ulf Öjing - Lars Persson 4 V= E -420 11/35
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 V= E -420 11/35
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Arne Dahlberg - Sverre Tengvall 4 V= D -420 11/35
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Jeanette Andersson - Johan Andersson 4 V= D -420 11/35
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 4 V= D -420 11/35
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V= E -420 11/35
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 V= D -420 11/35
Iwe Persson - Eva Olsberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 V= E -420 11/35