Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.10.08

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
9
EDkn10765
4
Kkn62
#
KDkn62

87
D98543
#
E75
K92
KD652
107
#
10843
843
Ekn1093
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-3 500
 NT
N561056
S561056
Ö86276
V86276
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Hans Antolin Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5D N= E 850 46/0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Jeanette Andersson - Johan Andersson 3D N= 10 730 44/2
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 N+1 E 650 42/4
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 N= E 620 38/8
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N= E 620 38/8
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N= 5 620 38/8
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4D V-3 4 500 34/12
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Iwe Persson - Eva Olsberg 4D V-2 3 300 32/14
Gunlis Åberg - Ulf Pernvi Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V-4 E 200 29/17
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 4 V-4 4 200 29/17
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V-3 4 150 24/22
Ulf Öjing - Lars Persson Ingela Jönsson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V-3 E 150 24/22
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Nancy Thern - Tommy Lööf 4 V-3 E 150 24/22
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N= E 140 20/26
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V-2 4 100 14/32
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 V-2 4 100 14/32
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö-2 E 100 14/32
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 V-2 4 100 14/32
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 V-2 E 100 14/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V-1 E 50 8/38
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N-1 K -100 5/41
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 4 N-1 10 -100 5/41
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 5 N-2 E -200 1/45
Arne Dahlberg - Sverre Tengvall Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 5D N-1 E -200 1/45