Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.10.08

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
#
K875
kn932
3
K1084
#
kn96
E64
EKDkn76
E
#
ED2
KD1087
854
kn9
#
1043
5
1092
D76532

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT Ö= -1520
 NT
N70030
S70030
Ö613131013
V613131013
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 6 V-2 4 100 46/0
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Iwe Persson - Eva Olsberg 7 Ö-1 6 50 43/3
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 6 Ö-1 3 50 43/3
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3 V+3 4 -170 40/6
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V+4 4 -190 38/8
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 Ö+4 5 -260 36/10
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 V+2 2 -440 34/12
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 Ö+1 5 -450 32/14
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 Ö+2 10 -510 30/16
Ulf Öjing - Lars Persson Ingela Jönsson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 6 V+1 3 -940 27/19
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Nancy Thern - Tommy Lööf 6 V+1 2 -940 27/19
Arne Dahlberg - Sverre Tengvall Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 6 Ö= 3 -980 24/22
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 6 Ö+1 5 -1010 14/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6 Ö+1 2 -1010 14/32
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6 Ö+1 E -1010 14/32
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6 Ö+1 5 -1010 14/32
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 Ö+1 2 -1010 14/32
Britt Lindberg - Hans Antolin Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 V+1 5 -1010 14/32
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 6 Ö+1 3 -1010 14/32
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 6 Ö+1 2 -1010 14/32
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 6 Ö+1 2 -1010 14/32
Gunlis Åberg - Ulf Pernvi Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 6NT Ö+1 5 -1020 2/44
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 6NT Ö+1 7 -1020 2/44
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Jeanette Andersson - Johan Andersson 6NT Ö+1 4 -1020 2/44