Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-10-08

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.10.08

? ?
Nord giv
alla i zon
#
Ekn10974
D62
ED96
#
KD3
94
K84
Ekn973
#
65
EK10
kn753
D865
#
82
kn8753
102
K1042

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N45874
S45874
Ö97448
V97458
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3D N= E 730 45/1
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3D N= 6 730 45/1
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 V-2 E 200 42/4
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 2 N+1 E 140 36/10
Jeanette Andersson - Johan Andersson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 1 N+2 E 140 36/10
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 N= E 140 36/10
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 N= E 140 36/10
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N= E 140 36/10
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 1 N+1 E 110 29/17
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Ulf Öjing - Lars Persson 2 N= K 110 29/17
Gunlis Åberg - Ulf Pernvi Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V-1 E 100 24/22
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 V-1 E 100 24/22
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 V-1 E 100 24/22
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 N= E 80 20/26
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 N-1 E -100 14/32
Britt Lindberg - Hans Antolin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N-1 K -100 14/32
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N-1 E -100 14/32
Ingela Jönsson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 N-1 D -100 14/32
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3 N-1 E -100 14/32
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V= 2 -110 8/38
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N-2 5 -200 4/42
Nancy Thern - Tommy Lööf Iwe Persson - Eva Olsberg 4 N-2 E -200 4/42
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Arne Dahlberg - Sverre Tengvall 4D N-1 E -200 4/42
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-3 E -300 0/46