Kommande tävlingar
27/04 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
28/04 Sista anmälnings- och speldatu
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » ligan 1:2 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

ligan 1:2

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Nord giv
alla i zon
962
K6
K875
kn1084
KDkn1054
872
kn64
6
3
kn1094
ED92
9732
E87
ED53
103
EKD5

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 600
 NT
N107959
S107959
Ö35474
V35474
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT S= K 600 75/-75
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N= Kn 600 75/-75
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 3NT S= K 600 75/-75
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N= 2 600 75/-75
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 3NT S= K 600 75/-75
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 2 V-2 2 200 -16/16
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 1NT S+2 K 150 -32/32
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S+1 K 110 -38/38
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 3 N= 3 110 -38/38
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 3NT S-1 K -100 -83/83
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 3 S-1 K -100 -83/83
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 V= 2 -110 -85/85

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Öst giv
ingen i zon
985
E8
10874
Kkn54
EKD4
Kkn976
Dkn
ED
kn1073
D1042
EK96
10
62
53
532
987632

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -990
 NT
N51111
S51111
Ö81012129
V812121212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 5 V+1 10 -480 55/-55
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 V+2 9 -480 55/-55
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 5 V+1 9 -480 55/-55
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 4 V+2 5 -480 55/-55
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 V+1 5 -480 55/-55
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 4 V+2 E -480 55/-55
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 5 V+1 9 -480 55/-55
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 6 V= 8 -980 -77/77
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 V= 5 -980 -77/77
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 6 V= 7 -980 -77/77
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 6 V= 9 -980 -77/77
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6NT V= 4 -990 -77/77

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Syd giv
N-S i zon
ED764
kn6
10875
K4
kn1053
85
E32
E963

K1097432
kn96
852
K982
ED
KD4
Dkn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N9961111
S9961111
Ö44722
V44722
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 4D S+1 8 990 92/-92
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4D S= 8 790 42/-42
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+1 8 650 -4/4
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S+1 8 650 -4/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 3NT S+1 6 630 -14/14
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 4 S= 8 620 -16/16
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 S= 8 620 -16/16
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= 8 620 -16/16
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 4 S= 2 620 -16/16
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 4 S= 8 620 -16/16
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 4 S= E 620 -16/16
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 4 S= 8 620 -16/16

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
3
KDkn10964
K85
96
ED984
E
Ekn93
E52
K752
53
1062
D1074
kn106
872
D74
Kkn83

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-3 -500
 NT
N43833
S44933
Ö994108
V994108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 3 N= 2 140 93/-93
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 4 V-1 K 100 84/-84
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 N-2 2 -100 35/-35
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4D N-1 2 -100 35/-35
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 V+1 K -170 18/-18
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 3 V+1 K -170 18/-18
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 5D N-2 5 -300 -21/21
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 5D N-2 5 -300 -21/21
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 5D N-2 K -300 -21/21
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 5D N-2 2 -300 -21/21
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= K -620 -98/98
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 V+1 K -650 -101/101

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK4
kn62
K8632
85
D1095
75
105
kn10743
kn872
KD43
Ekn
K96
63
E1098
D974
ED2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N7101079
S7101079
Ö62262
V62262
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 4D V-3 2 500 84/-84
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 4 S+1 9 450 70/-70
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 1 Ö-5 4 250 19/-19
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 2 N+3 K 150 -13/13
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 1 Ö-3 4 150 -13/13
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N+2 7 150 -13/13
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 3 S+2 7 150 -13/13
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N+1 6 150 -13/13
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 3 N+2 2 150 -13/13
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N+2 K 130 -23/23
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N+1 K 110 -26/26
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 2 V-1 E 50 -46/46

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
9652
10743
84
1086
EK10
D92
D7653
75
8
85
E2
EKDkn9432
Dkn743
EKkn6
Kkn109

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N14781
S14781
Ö1196511
V1196511
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 6 Ö-1 E 50 109/-109
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 3 Ö+2 E -150 65/-65
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 E -150 65/-65
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 5 Ö= E -400 1/-1
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 5 Ö= E -400 1/-1
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 5 Ö= E -400 1/-1
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT Ö+2 E -460 -18/18
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+3 E -490 -28/28
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 3NT Ö+3 E -490 -28/28
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 5D Ö= E -550 -46/46
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 5D Ö= E -550 -46/46
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 3D Ö+2 E -670 -76/76

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
3
10654
EDkn54
E54
EKkn2
D987
K10
876
D10964
32
832
kn32
875
EKkn
976
KD109

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 920
 NT
N12111078
S12111078
Ö11262
V11262
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 4 S+1 K 450 67/-67
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 5 S+1 K 420 61/-61
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 3NT S= E 400 52/-52
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-2 9 200 -3/3
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 Ö-2 E 200 -3/3
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N+2 4 150 -21/21
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 3 N+2 6 150 -21/21
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 N= 3 140 -21/21
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 2 N+1 4 140 -21/21
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 2NT S= E 120 -30/30
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT S= E 120 -30/30
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 2NT S= E 120 -30/30

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn10976
K2
8632
4
53
764
Ekn5
D7532
8
kn8
KD109
EK10986
ED42
ED10953
74
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 200
 NT
N3310103
S3310103
Ö108111
V108111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 S+2 5 680 56/-56
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 4 N+2 E 680 56/-56
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= E 620 36/-36
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 N= E 620 36/-36
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 4 N= 5 620 36/-36
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= E 620 36/-36
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 4 S= E 620 36/-36
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 4 N= 3 620 36/-36
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N= E 620 36/-36
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 5 N-1 E -100 -98/98
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 5 N-1 K -100 -98/98
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 4D Ö= E -710 -168/168

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D8
1072
EKkn108
K42
kn73
ED84
D2
Dkn103
K1054
Kkn6
93
9875
E962
953
7654
E6

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N69668
S69668
Ö74665
V74665
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 1NT N+2 9 150 17/-17
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 2 N+2 8 130 13/-13
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 3 N+1 6 130 13/-13
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 N= 6 110 2/-2
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= 9 110 2/-2
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N= 9 110 2/-2
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 2 N+1 9 110 2/-2
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= 6 110 2/-2
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 2 N+1 6 110 2/-2
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 N= 7 110 2/-2
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 2 Ö-2 7 100 1/-1
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 1 S-1 E -100 -58/58

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
765
ED1074
E94
K2
K92
5
KD872
D976
ED1084
Kkn9
10
Ekn85
kn3
8632
kn653
1043

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -660
 NT
N13622
S13622
Ö11971111
V11971111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö-1 8 100 120/-120
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 120/-120
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 3 Ö+2 8 -200 75/-75
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 -13/13
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= 5 -620 -22/22
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 4 Ö= 6 -620 -22/22
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 -22/22
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 4 Ö= 3 -620 -22/22
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 -23/23
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö+1 3 -650 -33/33
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 4 Ö+1 3 -650 -33/33
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 5D N-5 10 -1100 -125/125

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn
K54
76
E109862
D73
kn1098
E10432
7
1064
D763
KD5
KD5
K9852
E2
kn98
kn43

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N95687
S95686
Ö26655
V26756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 3 V-2 E 200 35/-35
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 3 V-2 E 200 35/-35
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 V-2 E 200 35/-35
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 2 N+1 6 110 1/-1
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N+1 6 110 1/-1
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 2 S= 7 110 1/-1
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 2 N+1 6 110 1/-1
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 3 N= K 110 1/-1
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2 V-1 E 100 1/-1
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 2 V-1 E 100 1/-1
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S-1 Kn -100 -56/56
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 N-1 6 -100 -56/56

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn
109742
E752
E8
E3
EK8
kn106
Kkn763
K98652
63
K98
54
1074
Dkn5
D43
D1092

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N55745
S55745
Ö87696
V87696
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nilsson - Thomas Bolin Nils Lindblad - Hasse Jiborn 4 Ö-1 D 50 54/-54
Göran Grönvall - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Öberg - Eva Olsberg 4 V-1 D 50 54/-54
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Dahlsson - Sven Norlinder 2 N-2 3 -100 8/-8
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang 2 V= 10 -110 7/-7
John Svensson - Arne Hansson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 V= E -110 7/-7
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 V= 10 -140 -4/4
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jolanta Nilsson - Alicia Carlsson 2 V+1 E -140 -4/4
Jan Ahlkvist - Bo Wendt Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 -4/4
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Anita Gullberg - Jerker Persson 2 V+1 10 -140 -4/4
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+2 E -170 -16/16
Catrin Wahlestedt - Pyttsi Flodqvist Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 2 V+2 E -170 -16/16
Tommy Lööf - Roger Bergforsen Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 V= E -420 -82/82