Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E109643
E
109
D1098
K5
K
Ekn8752
7543
kn82
kn876432
KD
kn
D7
D1095
643
EK62

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N96697
S96697
Ö36736
V36736
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg 5D V-3 500 48.0/0.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 N= 420 45.0/3.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 4 N= 420 45.0/3.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3D Ö-2 300 42.0/6.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 N+1 170 39.0/9.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 N+1 170 39.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö-3 150 35.0/13.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-3 150 35.0/13.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3 N= 140 29.0/19.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 3 N= 140 29.0/19.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3 S= 140 29.0/19.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 2 N+1 140 29.0/19.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 N= 130 24.0/24.0
Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen 2 N= 110 22.0/26.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg 3 V-2 100 19.0/29.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 V-2 100 19.0/29.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V-1 50 14.0/34.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 V-1 50 14.0/34.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson 2 V-1 50 14.0/34.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Pass 10.0/38.0
Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3 N-1 -50 6.0/42.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N-1 -50 6.0/42.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N-1 -50 6.0/42.0
Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 2 Ö= -110 2.0/46.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson 5 S-3 -150 0.0/48.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson   - -/21.3