Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn864
Dkn10932
85
8
E105
765
EKkn10
E42
K73
EK8
9762
D76
D92
4
D43
Kkn10953

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N53554
S53554
Ö810789
V810889
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 Ö-2 200 46.0/2.0
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen 5 Ö-2 200 46.0/2.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson 5 Ö-2 200 46.0/2.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 5 Ö-1 100 42.0/6.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö= -110 39.0/9.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö= -110 39.0/9.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson 3 Ö+1 -130 33.0/15.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 Ö+1 -130 33.0/15.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson 3 Ö+1 -130 33.0/15.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 Ö+1 -130 33.0/15.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 3 V= -140 28.0/20.0
Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 Ö+2 -150 24.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö+2 -150 24.0/24.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT V+1 -150 24.0/24.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg 3NT V= -600 15.0/33.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg 3NT V= -600 15.0/33.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT V= -600 15.0/33.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg 3NT V= -600 15.0/33.0
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 3NT Ö= -600 15.0/33.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT V= -600 15.0/33.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 3NT V+1 -630 5.0/43.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT Ö+1 -630 5.0/43.0
Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT Ö+1 -630 5.0/43.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson 3NT Ö+1 -630 5.0/43.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg 3D N-4 -800 0.0/48.0
Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson   - 24.6/-