Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn9863
E
9
K10753
D102
1083
EK54
942
K74
KD42
D7632
8
5
kn9765
kn108
EDkn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 920
 NT
N124697
S124697
Ö17736
V17736
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg 4 N= 420 46.9/1.1
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 S+1 420 46.9/1.1
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 N+3 200 43.8/4.2
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 N+2 170 35.5/12.5
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N+1 170 35.5/12.5
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N+1 170 35.5/12.5
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 N+1 170 35.5/12.5
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson 2 N+4 170 35.5/12.5
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N+2 170 35.5/12.5
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 N+2 170 35.5/12.5
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N= 140 26.1/21.9
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen 2 N+1 140 26.1/21.9
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S= 130 21.9/26.1
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 N= 130 21.9/26.1
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson 2 N= 110 16.7/31.3
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 N= 110 16.7/31.3
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 N= 110 16.7/31.3
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg 2 N-1 -50 9.4/38.6
Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 6 S-1 -50 9.4/38.6
Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson 3 N-1 -50 9.4/38.6
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2NT S-1 -50 9.4/38.6
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 N-2 -100 4.2/43.8
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4D N-3 -500 2.1/45.9
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 5D S-5 -1100 0.0/48.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg   - 23.4/-
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang   A= 24.0/24.0