Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
7642
4
Dkn852
kn72
kn853
Ekn963
9
ED8
KD10
K875
63
K653
E9
D102
EK1074
1094

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N28134
S28134
Ö1151197
V1151197
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S-1 -50 48.0/0.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 V= -140 46.0/2.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö+1 -170 38.0/10.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg 3 V+1 -170 38.0/10.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson 3 V+1 -170 38.0/10.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 V+1 -170 38.0/10.0
Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 3 V+1 -170 38.0/10.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V+1 -170 38.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö+2 -170 38.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3 Ö+2 -200 29.0/19.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 3 V+2 -200 29.0/19.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 V+3 -230 26.0/22.0
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 5D S-3 -500 24.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö= -620 16.0/32.0
Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V= -620 16.0/32.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 V= -620 16.0/32.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V= -620 16.0/32.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 V= -620 16.0/32.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 V= -620 16.0/32.0
Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 V= -620 16.0/32.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 Ö+1 -650 4.0/44.0
Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö+1 -650 4.0/44.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö+1 -650 4.0/44.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen 4 V+1 -650 4.0/44.0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V+1 -650 4.0/44.0
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson   - -/24.7