Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Nord giv
alla i zon
E1065432
K52
D
93
K
kn104
K93
K108654
Dkn98
ED763
E74
2
7
98
kn108652
EDkn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N46253
S46253
Ö8710810
V8710810
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 N= 620 48.0/0.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT Ö-4 400 46.0/2.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 Ö-2 200 44.0/4.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson 4 Ö-1 100 41.0/7.0
Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 100 41.0/7.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3 N-1 -100 36.0/12.0
Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N-1 -100 36.0/12.0
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 N-1 -100 36.0/12.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 3 Ö= -140 31.0/17.0
Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö= -140 31.0/17.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö+2 -200 26.0/22.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N-2 -200 26.0/22.0
Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N-2 -200 26.0/22.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg 3 N-3 -300 20.0/28.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson 2 N-3 -300 20.0/28.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 N-3 -300 20.0/28.0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 N-4 -400 16.0/32.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4D N-2 -500 13.0/35.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3D N-2 -500 13.0/35.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson 3NT Ö= -600 10.0/38.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 Ö= -620 7.0/41.0
Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö= -620 7.0/41.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 3NT Ö+1 -630 4.0/44.0
Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö+2 -680 2.0/46.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3D N-3 -800 0.0/48.0
Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg   - 23.6/-