Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn643
kn5
83
K10952
D107
KD3
ED762
76

E108742
kn104
ED43
EK9852
96
K95
kn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 V= -1510
 NT
N50060
S50060
Ö81313711
V81313711
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 S+1 140 48.0/0.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen 3 S-2 -100 46.0/2.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S-3 -150 42.0/6.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S-3 -150 42.0/6.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S-3 -150 42.0/6.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 V+3 -190 38.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö+4 -260 36.0/12.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson 5 V= -400 34.0/14.0
Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 Ö+2 -440 32.0/16.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 5 Ö= -450 28.0/20.0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö+1 -450 28.0/20.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 5 Ö= -450 28.0/20.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 Ö+2 -480 22.0/26.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 Ö+2 -480 22.0/26.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 Ö+1 -480 22.0/26.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson 4D S-3 -500 15.0/33.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 4D S-3 -500 15.0/33.0
Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4D S-3 -500 15.0/33.0
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4D S-3 -500 15.0/33.0
Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+3 -510 6.0/42.0
Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson 4 Ö+3 -510 6.0/42.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö+3 -510 6.0/42.0
Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 4 Ö+3 -510 6.0/42.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö+3 -510 6.0/42.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4D N-4 -800 0.0/48.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg   - -/22.1