Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
10642
4
97543
Dkn8

K9753
kn2
K109542
ED8
EDkn62
EK8
E7
Kkn9753
108
D106
63

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D S-7 -2000
 NT
N15061
S15061
Ö12813712
V12813610
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N+3 5 710 50/0
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 6NT Ö-1 7 100 48/2
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2NT Ö+3 7 -210 46/4
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö+4 9 -260 44/6
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 41/9
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 41/9
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 37/13
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 5NT Ö= 5 -660 37/13
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö+2 3 -680 34/16
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 3NT Ö+3 7 -690 30/20
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT Ö+3 7 -690 30/20
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT Ö+3 9 -690 30/20
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+3 8 -710 20/30
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 4 Ö+3 9 -710 20/30
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö+3 5 -710 20/30
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö+3 6 -710 20/30
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö+3 3 -710 20/30
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö+3 6 -710 20/30
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 4 Ö+3 3 -710 20/30
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 6NT Ö= 10 -1440 12/38
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6 V+1 2 -1460 5/45
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 6 Ö+1 6 -1460 5/45
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6 Ö+1 6 -1460 5/45
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 6 Ö+1 6 -1460 5/45
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 Ö+1 6 -1460 5/45
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 6 Ö+1 8 -1460 5/45