Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KD2
kn852
kn
kn8542
Ekn753
6
E73
D976
106
E10
D1096542
E3
984
KD9743
K8
K10

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N61832
S61832
Ö61241010
V61241010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S= 7 620 50/0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4D V-3 2 500 48/2
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S+1 3 170 46/4
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 2 S+1 7 140 43/7
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3 S= E 140 43/7
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5D Ö-1 K 100 38/12
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 Ö-2 9 100 38/12
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V-2 Kn 100 38/12
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 Ö-1 K 50 33/17
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 4 V-1 Kn 50 33/17
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 4 Ö= K -130 28/22
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö= K -130 28/22
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati 3 Ö+1 K -130 28/22
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö+1 3 -150 20/30
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 3 Ö+2 K -150 20/30
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 4 Ö+1 K -150 20/30
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 Ö+1 K -150 20/30
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 Ö+2 K -150 20/30
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4D S-1 E -200 14/36
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 V+3 2 -230 12/38
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 5 Ö= K -400 7/43
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö= K -400 7/43
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 Ö= K -400 7/43
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 5 Ö= K -400 7/43
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT Ö+2 K -460 2/48
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3D V= Kn -530 0/50