Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn7
6
D108765
Dkn6
E109652
Kkn
Kkn
K43

10843
9432
E9752
D843
ED9752
E
108

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -90
 NT
N57776
S37776
Ö86666
V86666
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3NT N= 5 600 48/2
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT N= 2 600 48/2
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3NT N= 2 600 48/2
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 2 V-4 6 400 44/6
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 2 V-3 6 300 41/9
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-3 E 300 41/9
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V-2 6 200 31/19
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 V-2 6 200 31/19
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 2 V-2 8 200 31/19
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V-2 6 200 31/19
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 V-2 6 200 31/19
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V-2 6 200 31/19
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 V-2 6 200 31/19
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati 2 V-2 6 200 31/19
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 V-1 6 100 22/28
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S-1 4 -100 18/32
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N-1 8 -100 18/32
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 S-1 E -100 18/32
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S-2 E -200 10/40
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 3 S-2 E -200 10/40
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 S-2 3 -200 10/40
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 3 S-2 4 -200 10/40
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT N-2 2 -200 10/40
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N-3 E -300 2/48
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2NT N-3 4 -300 2/48
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N-3 2 -300 2/48