Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKkn52
54
K7652
3
764
kn8763
984
kn10

EK1092
ED10
E9652
D10983
D
kn3
KD874

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -300
 NT
N57295
S57295
Ö761148
V761148
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4D N= K 590 50/0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N+1 E 450 48/2
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 4 N= E 420 39/11
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S= 10 420 39/11
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 4 N= E 420 39/11
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 4 N= E 420 39/11
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N= E 420 39/11
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N= E 420 39/11
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 N= E 420 39/11
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N= E 420 39/11
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 5D Ö-1 Kn 200 29/21
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 3 N+2 E 200 29/21
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N+1 E 170 26/24
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati 5 Ö-1 D 100 24/26
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 N-1 E -50 20/30
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S-1 Kn -50 20/30
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 S-1 6 -50 20/30
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4D N-1 E -100 13/37
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4D N-1 E -100 13/37
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4D N-1 E -100 13/37
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4D N-1 E -100 13/37
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 5D N-2 Kn -300 7/43
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 5D S-2 Kn -300 7/43
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 4/46
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+2 5 -680 2/48
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4D N-4 E -800 0/50