Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn1086
EDkn97
4
E42
ED5
104
EK105
kn1076
92
K632
976
KD98
K743
85
Dkn832
53

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N24673
S24684
Ö109758
V109758
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 N+1 9 110 47/3
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 N= 6 110 47/3
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 N+1 Kn 110 47/3
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= E 110 47/3
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-1 2 50 41/9
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3NT V-1 D 50 41/9
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 S-1 E -50 36/14
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 3 N-1 K -50 36/14
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N-1 6 -50 36/14
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1NT Ö= 8 -90 32/18
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N-2 E -100 27/23
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 N-2 6 -100 27/23
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 S-2 E -100 27/23
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 2 N-2 K -100 27/23
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 3 V= 4 -110 22/28
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT Ö= 8 -120 18/32
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 18/32
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 18/32
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 3 V+1 4 -130 14/36
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 7/43
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 7/43
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 7/43
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 V+1 E -150 7/43
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 Ö+1 4 -150 7/43
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 7/43
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4D V= E -510 0/50