Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
973
10972
Ekn2
kn84
D2
Kkn53
KD7
10762
EK85
ED86
543
EK
kn1064
4
10986
D953

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -1430
 NT
N34133
S34133
Ö99121010
V99121010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 6 Ö-3 4 300 50/0
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6NT Ö-2 6 200 47/3
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 6NT V-2 10 200 47/3
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= 2 -620 40/10
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö= 10 -620 40/10
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö= Kn -620 40/10
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 4 Ö= Kn -620 40/10
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 V= 3 -620 40/10
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 25/25
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4NT Ö= 10 -630 25/25
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 25/25
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 25/25
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 25/25
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 25/25
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 25/25
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 25/25
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 25/25
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 25/25
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 V+1 7 -650 13/37
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 13/37
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 9/41
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 9/41
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 Ö+2 10 -680 5/45
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 5/45
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 6 Ö= 10 -1430 1/49
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 6 V= E -1430 1/49