Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
2
E85
kn9876
kn764
10
kn1063
EK103
D532
ED965
KD42
D5
E9
Kkn8743
97
42
K108

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N44353
S44353
Ö9910810
V9810810
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 Ö-1 4 100 45/5
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö-1 4 100 45/5
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 Ö-1 9 100 45/5
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V-1 2 100 45/5
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 Ö-1 4 100 45/5
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 Ö-1 4 100 45/5
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+1 4 -140 38/12
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 Ö+2 3 -200 36/14
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT Ö= 7 -600 34/16
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö= 4 -620 22/28
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 Ö= 4 -620 22/28
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= 9 -620 22/28
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 V= Kn -620 22/28
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= 4 -620 22/28
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö= 4 -620 22/28
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö= 2 -620 22/28
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö= 9 -620 22/28
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö= 8 -620 22/28
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 4 Ö= 4 -620 22/28
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 Ö= 4 -620 22/28
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT V+1 8 -630 10/40
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 Ö+1 8 -650 6/44
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 V+1 2 -650 6/44
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 Ö+1 8 -650 6/44
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 4 Ö+2 8 -680 1/49
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 4 Ö+2 4 -680 1/49