Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
K854
E
E108632
kn3
kn
8532
KDkn95
842
1073
KDkn109764

65
ED962

74
EKD1097

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT N= 2220
 NT
N131041313
S121041213
Ö03900
V03900
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 6 N+1 K 1460 50/0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 6 S= E 1430 48/2
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati 6 S= K 1370 46/4
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5D S= K 850 44/6
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S+3 8 710 39/11
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 4 N+3 K 710 39/11
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 S+2 8 710 39/11
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 5 S+2 2 710 39/11
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 S+1 K 680 32/18
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 4 S+2 8 680 32/18
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 S+1 Kn 680 32/18
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 S+2 Kn 640 26/24
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 5 S+2 Kn 640 26/24
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 5 S+2 2 640 26/24
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 5D Ö-2 7 500 20/30
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5D Ö-2 E 500 20/30
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5D Ö-2 E 500 20/30
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 4D Ö-1 E 200 12/38
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 5 Ö-2 E 200 12/38
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 Ö-2 E 200 12/38
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4D Ö-1 E 200 12/38
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 5 Ö-2 E 200 12/38
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö-1 E 100 4/46
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö-1 E 100 4/46
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 4/46
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4D N-1 K -200 0/50