Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D85432
E9
K84
K10
EK10
KD103
32
kn976
kn6
kn8762
Ekn7
D52
97
54
D10965
E843

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N68586
S68586
Ö74846
V74856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 N+1 2 140 50/0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 N= 2 110 48/2
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-1 9 50 43/7
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 43/7
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 4 V-1 5 50 43/7
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö-1 9 50 43/7
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 V+1 2 -140 24/26
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V= 2 -140 24/26
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= 10 -140 24/26
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 Ö+1 9 -140 24/26
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 V= 4 -140 24/26
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö= 9 -140 24/26
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 V= E -140 24/26
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 2 V+1 3 -140 24/26
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 V= 4 -140 24/26
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 24/26
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V= 10 -140 24/26
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 2 Ö+1 9 -140 24/26
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V= 3 -140 24/26
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3 V= 4 -140 24/26
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 V+1 4 -140 24/26
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V+1 3 -170 5/45
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 3 V+1 E -170 5/45
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3 V+1 E -170 5/45
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V+1 4 -170 5/45
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 N-2 D -200 0/50