Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K1095
kn75
5
D10954
D8
ED103
KD106
EK8
E7
K94
E9742
632
kn6432
862
kn83
kn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -2220
 NT
N30060
S30060
Ö81212712
V101313713
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö+4 Kn -190 50/0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V+1 5 -630 48/2
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT V+3 5 -690 34/16
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V+3 5 -690 34/16
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 3NT V+3 4 -690 34/16
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT V+3 5 -690 34/16
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+3 5 -690 34/16
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3NT V+3 5 -690 34/16
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT V+3 5 -690 34/16
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 3NT V+3 4 -690 34/16
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 5NT V+1 4 -690 34/16
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3NT V+3 9 -690 34/16
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT V+3 4 -690 34/16
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati 3NT V+3 4 -690 34/16
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3NT V+3 4 -690 34/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT V+4 4 -720 18/32
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT V+4 5 -720 18/32
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V+4 9 -720 18/32
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 V= 9 -1370 14/36
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 6NT V= 5 -1440 8/42
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6NT Ö= 2 -1440 8/42
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 6NT V= 4 -1440 8/42
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 6NT V= 5 -1440 8/42
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 6NT V= 5 -1440 8/42
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 6NT Ö+1 7 -1470 1/49
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 6NT V+1 5 -1470 1/49