Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn76
E752
K954
8
95
kn84
E83
E9532
K832
KD1063
1062
6
E104
9
Dkn7
KDkn1074

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 600
 NT
N109689
S109689
Ö34644
V34644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 3D S+1 8 870 50/0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N+1 2 630 48/2
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT N= K 600 46/4
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+2 5 130 41/9
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+1 9 130 41/9
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S+2 8 130 41/9
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 N+1 6 130 41/9
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 S+1 4 110 35/15
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 2 S+1 9 110 35/15
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 32/18
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N-1 6 -100 23/27
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 3NT N-1 3 -100 23/27
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 3NT N-1 6 -100 23/27
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT N-1 K -100 23/27
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N-1 10 -100 23/27
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT S-1 2 -100 23/27
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3NT S-1 4 -100 23/27
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3NT S-1 Kn -100 23/27
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 Ö= K -110 13/37
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 Ö= K -110 13/37
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 10/40
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 Ö+1 4 -170 8/42
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3NT N-2 3 -200 6/44
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-3 6 -300 2/48
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 N-3 K -300 2/48
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT S-3 4 -300 2/48