Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K4
K865
kn7
E6532
E963
D3
8542
1097
kn10
E974
EK1063
KD
D8752
kn102
D9
kn84

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N73464
S73464
Ö610879
V610879
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 Ö-1 3 50 46/4
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/4
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 1NT Ö-1 2 50 46/4
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/4
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 46/4
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 1NT S-2 2 -100 40/10
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö+1 7 -130 30/20
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö= Kn -130 30/20
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 2 Ö+2 4 -130 30/20
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 Ö+2 4 -130 30/20
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö+1 8 -130 30/20
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö+2 3 -130 30/20
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 Ö+1 7 -130 30/20
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3 Ö+1 5 -130 30/20
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3 Ö+1 4 -130 30/20
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 14/36
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 14/36
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö+2 Kn -150 14/36
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 14/36
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 2 Ö+3 Kn -150 14/36
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö+2 2 -150 14/36
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö+2 Kn -150 14/36
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö+3 Kn -170 6/44
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 4/46
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö= 4 -400 1/49
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT Ö= 4 -400 1/49