Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Syd giv
N-S i zon
987
D87
Dkn107
K95
K6
96
964
E108762
Dkn10532
kn105
E5
43
E4
EK432
K832
Dkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-3 500
 NT
N6101066
S6101066
Ö62373
V62373
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 E 650 45/5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S+1 E 650 45/5
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+1 E 650 45/5
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 S+1 6 650 45/5
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 S+1 E 650 45/5
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S+1 E 650 45/5
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 3NT S+1 6 630 38/12
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 S= 6 620 34/16
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S= K 620 34/16
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 S= K 620 34/16
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 S+2 E 200 29/21
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 S+2 7 200 29/21
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N+1 K 170 23/27
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 3 S+1 K 170 23/27
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 3 S+1 K 170 23/27
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 S+1 K 170 23/27
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 S+1 9 150 16/34
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö-3 E 150 16/34
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+3 E 150 16/34
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S= K 140 12/38
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 S= K 110 10/40
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 Ö-2 E 100 7/43
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö-2 K 100 7/43
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 4/46
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-1 K -100 2/48
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N-2 D -200 0/50