Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Nord giv
alla i zon
D932
D10
Dkn6
EK104
Ekn
K98632
E4
865
6
E4
K1098732
kn73
K108754
kn75
5
D92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N73495
S73495
Ö59845
V59845
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S= E 620 48/2
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 4 S= E 620 48/2
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S= E 620 48/2
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 5D Ö-2 K 500 44/6
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5 V-3 2 300 42/8
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5D Ö-1 K 200 40/10
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 S+1 E 170 36/14
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+1 E 170 36/14
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S+2 E 170 36/14
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S= E 140 30/20
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S= E 140 30/20
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 2 S+1 E 140 30/20
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 Ö-1 4 100 26/24
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S-1 E -100 20/30
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 4 N-1 E -100 20/30
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 N-1 E -100 20/30
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3 S-1 E -100 20/30
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 4 S-1 2 -100 20/30
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V= E -110 13/37
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3 Ö= D -110 13/37
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N-2 E -200 5/45
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 N-2 E -200 5/45
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S-2 E -200 5/45
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 4D S-1 E -200 5/45
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N-2 E -200 5/45
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N-2 E -200 5/45