Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn10
2
E1094
EKD854
E9854
K765
D8
109
D762
Ekn983
kn762
K3
D104
K53
kn7632

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N108449
S108449
Ö34994
V34994
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT S+3 4 690 50/0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3NT S= 5 600 48/2
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N= 4 130 41/9
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 4 N= E 130 41/9
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= 2 130 41/9
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N= E 130 41/9
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 4 N= E 130 41/9
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 4 N= E 130 41/9
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 Ö-1 E 50 33/17
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 33/17
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 5 N-1 6 -100 22/28
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 5 N-1 E -100 22/28
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 N-1 2 -100 22/28
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 5 N-1 E -100 22/28
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 5 N-1 E -100 22/28
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 N-1 E -100 22/28
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 5 N-1 E -100 22/28
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 5 S-1 E -100 22/28
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 N-1 E -100 22/28
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V= E -140 12/38
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 S-2 6 -200 8/42
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 5D N-1 E -200 8/42
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5 N-2 6 -200 8/42
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 Ö= 2 -420 3/47
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö= 2 -420 3/47
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4D Ö= K -590 0/50