Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
109764
K8
974
K93
EKD2
92
kn82
Ekn104
3
Ekn6
EK1053
8752
kn85
D107543
D6
D6

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N11641
S11641
Ö11127911
V11127911
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3NT Ö-2 4 100 49/1
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT Ö-2 3 100 49/1
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 Ö-1 4 50 45/5
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 2 V-1 8 50 45/5
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 S-2 E -100 42/8
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö+1 D -130 40/10
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö+2 4 -150 35/15
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 3 Ö+2 7 -150 35/15
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 V+3 K -150 35/15
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö+1 7 -150 35/15
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 Ö+3 D -170 30/20
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT Ö= 5 -400 23/27
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 Ö= D -400 23/27
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö= 7 -400 23/27
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5 Ö= 9 -400 23/27
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 5 V= 10 -400 23/27
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3NT Ö= 5 -400 23/27
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 10/40
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 10/40
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 10/40
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 10/40
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 10/40
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 10/40
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 10/40
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V+2 4 -460 1/49
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 1/49