Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
#
Ekn982

E108
ED876
#
107
EKDkn52
964
kn10
#
K653
98743
Dkn7
9
#
D4
106
K532
K5432

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D Ö-3 800
 NT
N12104107
S12104107
Ö12925
V13925
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 5D V-2 E 500 48/0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 4 N+2 9 480 46/2
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N+1 9 450 44/4
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 5 N+1 9 420 34/14
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 5 N+1 9 420 34/14
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 5 N+1 3 420 34/14
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5 N+1 9 420 34/14
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Grete Derand - Anita Persson 5 N+1 7 420 34/14
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 5 N+1 9 420 34/14
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 5 N+1 9 420 34/14
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 5 N+1 4 420 34/14
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 S+1 E 420 34/14
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 S= E 400 24/24
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 4D V-1 E 200 20/28
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 5 V-2 E 200 20/28
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4D V-1 E 200 20/28
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N+2 9 170 14/34
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 N+2 9 170 14/34
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N+3 9 170 14/34
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 N+1 9 150 10/38
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V= E -140 5/43
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 3 V= E -140 5/43
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 3 V= E -140 5/43
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 3 V= E -140 5/43
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5 V+1 9 -620 0/48